Структура ФТССО

Президиум ФТССО

Ревизионная комиссия ФТССО

Клубы ФТССО

Berry Dance

Екатеринбург
Борис Молодов

Dance class

Екатеринбург
Вадим Акименко

Let's dance

Екатеринбург
Наталья Перлова

New Life

Нижний Тагил
Лилия Иванова-Шефер

Sway

Реж
Анна Будюк

Sway

Реж
Анна Будюк

Victory Dance

Нижний Тагил
Александр Чистяков

Vita

Североуральск
Альбина Измайлова

Аист

Екатеринбург
Ольга Суфидянова

Алькор

Качканар
Валентина Парамонова

Альянс

Каменск-Уральский
Елена Сиденко

Астра

Екатеринбург
Елена Островская

Вдохновение

Верхняя Тавда
Алла Доброва

Венский вальс

Серов
Екатерина Андреева

Верх-Исетский

Екатеринбург
Александр Адамов

Визит

Лесной (Свердловск.обл.)
Андрей Рябов

Виктория-НТ

Нижний Тагил
Наталья Красникова

Гармония

Екатеринбург
Ирина Цевина

Голден Грация

Екатеринбург
Евгения Варго

Горный лен

Асбест
Игорь Кочнев

Грация

Кушва
Елена Волкова

Данс-студио

Нижний Тагил
Татьяна Красникова

Дебют

Новоуральск
Евгений Иванов

Евразия

Нижний Тагил
Полина Шефер

Екатерина

Екатеринбург
Оксана Крутикова

Жемчужина

Березовский (Свердловск.обл.)
Татьяна Еремина

Жемчужина Урала

Екатеринбург
Александр Эрнс

Калейдоскоп

Нижний Тагил
Юрий Красников

Камелия

Асбест
Наталья Кондратьева

Клио

Нижний Тагил
Андрей Алтушкин

Клио

Нижний Тагил
Андрей Алтушкин

Кристалл

Екатеринбург
Григорий Семченко

Лаура

Екатеринбург
Ирина Эрнс

Лита

Ирбит
Елена Ушакова

Мэджик-Данс

Каменск-Уральский
Юлия Зырянова

Настроение

Екатеринбург
Сергей Поварницин

Овация

Асбест
Лилия Кочнева

ОДО

Екатеринбург
Сергей Морозов

Олимп

Екатеринбург
Марина Рубенкова

Очарование

Асбест
Людмила Кулезнева

Пластилин

Каменск-Уральский
Дмитрий Гурзу

Премьер

Екатеринбург
Ольга Заболотских

Променад

пос.Баранчинский
Анастасия Машарова

Променад

пос.Баранчинский
Ирина Цевина

Рандеву

Качканар
Светлана Попова

Реверанс

Екатеринбург
Алла Глухова

Ренессанс

Красноуральск
Иван Золотарев

Сапфир

Екатеринбург
Александр Плотников

Созвездие

Реж
Татьяна Гребенщикова

Спартак

Екатеринбург
Белла Корепанова

Спираль

Екатеринбург
Борис Шевелев

Студия +

Екатеринбург
Евгений Иванов

Сюрприз

Каменск-Уральский
Лилия Ромашкова

Татьяна

Нижний Тагил
Татьяна Тляшева

Урал

Екатеринбург
Ирина Суханова

Фантазия

Екатеринбург
Надежда Абрамова

Фейерверк

Екатеринбург
Елена Кудрявцева

Фиерия

Нижний Тагил
Юлия Соколова

Фиеста

Красноуфимск
Ирина Осокина

Фламинго

Серов
Сергей Рахов

Элегия

Екатеринбург
Татьяна Семененко

Элем

Верхняя Пышма
Евгения Матусяк

Элит

Краснотурьинск
Оксана Авхадеева

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Layout Style

Background Image

Background Color

Reset